Breadcrubs
WGR LPLOL - Primeira Divisão

Jornada 5

Jornada 5
09/02 -19:00
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)
vs
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 5
09/02 -20:15
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 5
09/02 -21:30
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)
vs
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 5
09/02 -22:45
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)

Jornada 6

Jornada 6
10/02 -19:00
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)
Jornada 6
10/02 -20:15
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)
Jornada 6
10/02 -21:30
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 6
10/02 -22:45
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)

Jornada 7

Jornada 7
16/02 -19:00
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)
vs
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 7
16/02 -20:15
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 7
16/02 -21:30
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)
vs
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 7
16/02 -22:45
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)

Jornada 8

Jornada 8
17/02 -19:00
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 8
17/02 -20:15
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 8
17/02 -21:30
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)
vs
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 8
17/02 -22:45
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)
vs
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)

Jornada 9

Jornada 9
23/02 -19:00
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)
Jornada 9
23/02 -20:15
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)
Jornada 9
23/02 -21:30
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 9
23/02 -22:45
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)

Jornada 10

Jornada 10
02/03 -19:00
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 10
02/03 -20:15
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 10
02/03 -21:30
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 10
02/03 -22:45
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)
vs
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)

Jornada 11

Jornada 11
03/03 -19:00
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 11
03/03 -20:15
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)
vs
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 11
03/03 -21:30
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 11
03/03 -22:45
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)

Jornada 12

Jornada 12
04/03 -19:00
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)
Jornada 12
04/03 -20:15
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 12
04/03 -21:30
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)
Jornada 12
04/03 -22:45
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)

Jornada 13

Jornada 13
09/03 -19:00
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)
vs
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 13
09/03 -20:15
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)
vs
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 13
09/03 -21:30
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 13
09/03 -22:45
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)

Jornada 14

Jornada 14
10/03 -19:00
Odivelas Sports Club 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Varona Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 3D)
Jornada 14
10/03 -20:15
For The Win Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
EGN Esports 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 14
10/03 -21:30
GTZ Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
Boavista FC 0 Pts. (0V / 0 E / 4D)
Jornada 14
10/03 -22:45
White Dragons 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
Byteway Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 1D)
Top