Breadcrubs
WGR LPLOL - Primeira Divisão

Jornada 15

Jornada 15
22/07 -20:00
SAMCLAN Esports Club 4 Pts. (4V / 0 E / 10D)
vs
GeekCase eSports 6 Pts. (6V / 0 E / 8D)
Jornada 15
22/07 -21:00
Hexagone Esports 7 Pts. (7V / 0 E / 7D)
vs
For The Win Esports Club 13 Pts. (13V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 15
22/07 -22:00
GrowUP 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 12D)
vs
Electronik Generation 12 Pts. (12V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 15
22/07 -23:00
K1ck eSports Club 8 Pts. (8V / 0 E / 6D)
vs
Boavista FC 4 Pts. (4V / 0 E / 10D)

Jornada 16

Jornada 16
23/07 -20:00
Hexagone Esports 7 Pts. (7V / 0 E / 7D)
vs
Electronik Generation 12 Pts. (12V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 16
23/07 -21:00
GeekCase eSports 6 Pts. (6V / 0 E / 8D)
vs
GrowUP 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 12D)
Jornada 16
23/07 -22:00
Boavista FC 4 Pts. (4V / 0 E / 10D)
vs
For The Win Esports Club 13 Pts. (13V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 16
23/07 -23:00
SAMCLAN Esports Club 4 Pts. (4V / 0 E / 10D)
vs
K1ck eSports Club 8 Pts. (8V / 0 E / 6D)
WGR LPLOL - Segunda Divisão

Jornada 7

Jornada 7
25/07 -20:00
GTZ Bulls 5 Pts. (5V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
ASP Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 5D)
Jornada 7
25/07 -21:00
Estoril Praia Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 3D)
vs
For The Win Evolution 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 4D)
Jornada 7
25/07 -22:00
Dynamic Aether 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 5D)
vs
ImpérioMultimédia.pt 4 Pts. (4V / 0 E / 2D)
Jornada 7
25/07 -23:00
Karma Clan 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 4D)
vs
BaeconGG 6 Pts. (6V / 0 E / 0D)

Jornada 8

Jornada 8
26/07 -20:00
Dynamic Aether 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 5D)
vs
For The Win Evolution 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 4D)
Jornada 8
26/07 -21:00
Estoril Praia Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 3D)
vs
ASP Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 5D)
Jornada 8
26/07 -22:00
GTZ Bulls 5 Pts. (5V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
BaeconGG 6 Pts. (6V / 0 E / 0D)
Jornada 8
26/07 -23:00
Karma Clan 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 4D)
vs
ImpérioMultimédia.pt 4 Pts. (4V / 0 E / 2D)

Jornada 9

Jornada 9
01/08 -20:00
BaeconGG 6 Pts. (6V / 0 E / 0D)
vs
ASP Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 5D)
Jornada 9
01/08 -21:00
GTZ Bulls 5 Pts. (5V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
Dynamic Aether 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 5D)
Jornada 9
01/08 -22:00
Karma Clan 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 4D)
vs
Estoril Praia Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 3D)
Jornada 9
01/08 -23:00
ImpérioMultimédia.pt 4 Pts. (4V / 0 E / 2D)
vs
For The Win Evolution 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 4D)

Jornada 10

Jornada 10
02/08 -20:00
For The Win Evolution 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 4D)
vs
Karma Clan 2 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 4D)
Jornada 10
02/08 -21:00
Estoril Praia Esports 3 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 3D)
vs
GTZ Bulls 5 Pts. (5V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 10
02/08 -22:00
Dynamic Aether 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 5D)
vs
BaeconGG 6 Pts. (6V / 0 E / 0D)
Jornada 10
02/08 -23:00
ASP Esports 1 Pts. (1V / 0 E / 5D)
vs
ImpérioMultimédia.pt 4 Pts. (4V / 0 E / 2D)
Top