Calendário

Moche LPLOL - Primeira Divisão

Jornada 4

Jornada 4
27/05 -14:00
Doxa Gaming 6 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
XD Omen by HP 4 Pts. (1V / 1 E / 1D)
Jornada 4
27/05 -16:00
Exotic 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
For The Win Omen 6 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 4
27/05 -18:00
GrowUP 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
Why E-Sports 1 Pts. (0V / 1 E / 2D)
Jornada 4
27/05 -21:00
K1ck eSports Club 9 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 0D)
vs
Electronik Generation 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)

Jornada 5

Jornada 5
10/06 -14:00
XD Omen by HP 4 Pts. (1V / 1 E / 1D)
vs
GrowUP 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
Jornada 5
10/06 -16:00
Exotic 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
Doxa Gaming 6 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 5
10/06 -18:00
For The Win Omen 6 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
Electronik Generation 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
Jornada 5
10/06 -21:00
Why E-Sports 1 Pts. (0V / 1 E / 2D)
vs
K1ck eSports Club 9 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 0D)

Jornada 6

Jornada 6
17/06 -14:00
Why E-Sports 1 Pts. (0V / 1 E / 2D)
vs
XD Omen by HP 4 Pts. (1V / 1 E / 1D)
Jornada 6
17/06 -16:00
Electronik Generation 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
Exotic 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
Jornada 6
17/06 -18:00
GrowUP 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
For The Win Omen 6 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 1D)
Jornada 6
17/06 -21:00
K1ck eSports Club 9 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 0D)
vs
Doxa Gaming 6 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 1D)

Jornada 7

Jornada 7
24/06 -14:00
For The Win Omen 6 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
XD Omen by HP 4 Pts. (1V / 1 E / 1D)
Jornada 7
24/06 -16:00
Exotic 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
Why E-Sports 1 Pts. (0V / 1 E / 2D)
Jornada 7
24/06 -18:00
GrowUP 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
K1ck eSports Club 9 Pts. (3V / 0 E / 0D)
Jornada 7
24/06 -21:00
Doxa Gaming 6 Pts. (2V / 0 E / 1D)
vs
Electronik Generation 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)

Moche LPLOL - Segunda Divisão

Jornada 3

Jornada 3
25/05 -21:00
White Dragons 1 Pts. (0V / 1 E / 1D)
vs
Doxa Oppai 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 0D)

Jornada 4

Jornada 4
06/06 -21:00
XD World Domination 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
Hexagone eSports 7 Pts. (2V / 1 E / 0D)
Jornada 4
07/06 -21:00
Estoril Praia E-sports 5 Pts. (1V / 2 E / 0D)
vs
Doxa Oppai 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 0D)
Jornada 4
08/06 -21:00
For The Win B 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
White Dragons 1 Pts. (0V / 1 E / 1D)

Jornada 5

Jornada 5
14/06 -21:00
Hexagone eSports 7 Pts. (2V / 1 E / 0D)
vs
Doxa Oppai 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 0D)
Jornada 5
15/06 -21:00
XD World Domination 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)
vs
White Dragons 1 Pts. (0V / 1 E / 1D)
Jornada 5
16/06 -21:00
Estoril Praia E-sports 5 Pts. (1V / 2 E / 0D)
vs
For The Win B 2 Pts. (0V / 2 E / 1D)